Click any company name for a list of that company's runners.
indicates a Master runner aged 40 or over.
Division A | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | PepsiCo | Markwell, Anson Flowers, Joe Moreni, Nick | 18:43 20:00 20:36 | Lozano, Mandy Cox, Monica Trotter, Georgina | 21:17 23:02 24:07 | 127:45 | 58 | ||||
Silver | L3 Communications | Morrison, Cole Nichol, Shannon Beebe, Jason | 19:45 20:17 20:32 | Haney, Wendy Sustaire, Jayde Nichol, Jana | 22:23 22:28 23:03 | 128:28 | 179 | ||||
Bronze | Raytheon | de Sosa, David Greenhut, Andrew Trent, Kirk | 20:43 20:49 21:04 | Robison, Emily Comrie, Amanda Trent, Catherine | 21:46 22:15 23:28 | 130:05 | 132 | ||||
4th | General Electric | White, Stuart Green, Clifford Drinker, Alex | 18:03 19:49 20:06 | Smith, Katherine Henry, Erin Coburn, Amy | 26:57 27:06 27:21 | 139:22 | 117 | ||||
5th | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | Guirguis, Maged Jones, Steve Lawrence, Benjamin | 18:50 20:42 22:02 | Williams, Amber Lewis, Shelly Searls, Rosie | 24:10 27:56 28:17 | 141:57 | 90 | ||||
6th | Southwest Airlines | Nikkel, Jesse Kramer, Zac Anderson, Byron | 18:31 18:35 19:48 | Olsen, Paula Karstens, Danielle Walters, Sharmon | 26:48 27:49 31:59 | 143:30 | 93 | ||||
7th | HP | Liberatore, Ray Crawford, Chris Mccans, Scott | 19:28 20:18 21:45 | Holmes, Nichole Cisneros, Jennifer Daniel, Connie | 23:58 28:46 29:22 | 143:37 | 69 | ||||
8th | Samsung | Khan, Farooq Kim, Chi Hwan Rosalez, Rich | 21:10 21:20 21:43 | Chen, Xiaomin Im, Heejung Robinson, Jori | 27:43 29:45 31:43 | 153:24 | 68 | ||||
9th | Baylor Health Care System | Jones, Ray Elliot, Miles | 25:20 29:12 | Thyagarajan, Rema Scott, Laquesha Roberts, Lianna | 26:51 30:19 30:21 | 142:03 | 20 | ||||
Division AA | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | TriQuint Semiconductor Inc. | Heins, Matt Johnson, Rob Renner, Zac | 19:59 20:37 21:56 | Hough, Katie Rubrecht-Robertson, Clare Hsing, Mary Jo | 22:22 23:32 25:21 | 133:47 | 66 | ||||
Silver | Lennox International | Rajovic, Vesko Djinis, Kim Loerch, Mitchell | 17:24 23:07 25:20 | Scharnell, Megan Pochinka, Zoya Manders, Katheryn | 20:16 23:25 24:39 | 134:11 | 95 | ||||
Bronze | MedAssets | Bergin, Colm Masterson, Jeremiah Knox, Bill | 17:57 19:03 20:26 | White, Patsy Walding, Alisha Escalante, Suzy | 23:10 26:44 28:02 | 135:22 | 69 | ||||
4th | City of Richardson | Gastorf, Todd Tracy, Dan Granado, Glen | 19:28 21:29 23:17 | Tracy, Carrie Shacklett, Anne Brookhart, Jennifer | 24:04 24:11 24:12 | 136:41 | 95 | ||||
5th | Fossil | Sabey, Kirby Heinrici, Kaspar Schalken, Wim | 20:05 20:16 21:58 | Cormier, Marlo Loun, Laura McCrory, Tara | 22:39 25:43 26:16 | 136:57 | 111 | ||||
6th | Richardson ISD | inch, matt rivera-ortiz, oswaldo smith, jeff | 17:31 21:16 22:35 | collier, jennifer troung, karol nair, rekha | 23:54 26:25 28:39 | 140:20 | 46 | ||||
7th | Cisco Systems | Born, Patrick Horbovetz, Michael Quan, Will | 22:19 22:35 23:03 | Moore, Diana Yan, Xiaoguang Bao, Linda | 27:29 28:15 28:42 | 152:23 | 60 | ||||
8th | Ebby Halliday Family of Companies | Hawley, Michael Carter, James Baker, Andrew | 24:30 29:11 29:39 | Klein, Jenna Hough, Katherene Wulf, Nicole | 24:15 26:35 27:15 | 161:25 | 57 | ||||
Division B | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | TekComms | Troup, Brian Martin, Ryan Piske, Greg | 18:59 19:24 19:52 | Hall, Kristy Piske, Gina Hill, Lindsey | 20:44 22:34 25:19 | 126:52 | 62 | ||||
Silver | Pioneer Natural Resources | Cahill, Nick Dunkel, Michael Dover, Jon | 19:53 21:16 21:18 | Owens, Amy Valicek, Mary Lawson, Lynn | 21:42 23:28 24:13 | 131:50 | 140 | ||||
Bronze | Concentra Inc. | Sammon, Michael Chisolm, Steven Rose, Edward | 21:57 22:20 24:52 | Werner, Janiel Taylor, Maya Cox, Felicia | 22:44 23:05 27:00 | 141:58 | 97 | ||||
4th | CA | Akhtar, Syed Freedman, Bob Norton, Reid | 20:53 22:01 23:48 | Johnson, Charlene Covington, Melanie Bredenkamp, Teresa | 25:20 29:09 30:34 | 151:45 | 61 | ||||
5th | UT Dallas | Bellatin, Alfonso Dogan, Kutsal Bondurant, Matt | 22:29 23:08 23:35 | London, Ingrid Rotunno, Stacey Henderson, Rashaunda | 24:51 27:03 34:02 | 155:08 | 86 | ||||
6th | North Texas Tollway Authority | Penn, Olen Reitman, Rick Hemphill, Eric | 20:47 24:23 27:02 | Kerzhner, Ella Williamson, Tracy Reader, Dana | 23:28 28:11 31:20 | 155:11 | 72 | ||||
7th | AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group | Cochrane, Chris Pembo, Tory Ford, Mark | 21:28 24:33 26:21 | Coolman, Kathleen Herron, Michelle Deaton, Katerina | 27:13 30:39 36:14 | 166:28 | 55 | ||||
8th | ISN | Taylor, Reed Beckett, Cameron Serrano, Luis | 21:11 21:55 22:02 | Martinez, Patricia Noonan, Sarah | 22:39 23:12 | 110:59 | 32 | ||||
Division BB | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | THE HEART HOSPITAL Baylor Plano | Knight, Steve Ebersole, James 'Jim' Rampoldi, James Michael | 19:41 20:30 24:24 | Jackson, Kristie Houghton, Heather Munier, Megan | 23:23 26:16 26:25 | 140:39 | 63 | ||||
Silver | Beck Group | Pewitt, Ronny Roberts, Justin Hayley, Kelly | 19:52 20:56 22:38 | Reich, Alegra Kinsey, Kara Hayley, Shannah | 24:29 27:05 30:23 | 145:23 | 38 | ||||
Bronze | Ambit Energy | Vilchis, Javier Dorsey, Weston Apolinar, Juan | 19:38 21:43 35:46 | Hicks, Maria Hung, Kristin Dominguez, Cynthia | 24:59 31:25 32:23 | 165:54 | 39 | ||||
4th | ViewPoint Bank | German, Jim McKenzie, Andrew Sands, Chad | 23:39 23:54 25:39 | Sands, Angela Griffin, Brenna Allan, Pam | 29:54 31:30 32:36 | 167:12 | 77 | ||||
5th | Markit | Koumal, Phillip Donaldson, Matthew Stoker, Byron | 24:07 26:21 26:32 | Alaverdi, Nesa McConnell, Julie Lawyer, Jacqueline | 26:33 32:52 33:25 | 169:50 | 54 | ||||
6th | PrimeLending | Pretzlaff, Eric Allen, Niko Hewitt, Jeremy | 22:28 27:08 30:56 | Hewitt, Janice Clem, Angela Belle-Isle, Lara | 28:23 30:28 30:45 | 170:08 | 43 | ||||
7th | Hilton | Cruz, Roel Valencia, Raymond Gorman, Michael | 24:54 26:51 34:41 | Schalken, Lara Trujillo, Dorothy Gray, Tamsin | 28:23 28:37 28:59 | 172:25 | 40 | ||||
8th | Argo Data | Fisher, Bryan Makanani, Gary Euton, Bryan | 19:12 24:17 29:17 | Shangle, Bindu Makanani, Susan | 28:14 32:17 | 133:17 | 7 | ||||
Division C | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | Flexjet | Kennedy, Joseph Smith, Robert | 21:24 22:49 | Kennedy, Kelly Popova, Svetlana | 24:57 25:27 | 94:37 | 46 | ||||
Silver | Texas Capital Bank | Enlow, Roger Lasley, Randy | 21:59 24:23 | McClain, Dawn Barrios, Kristina | 25:51 27:23 | 99:36 | 89 | ||||
Bronze | ETC | Mallapuraju, Suyodhan Koladia, Arman | 24:31 29:08 | Williams, Jam Agarwal, Mayuri | 27:19 28:11 | 109:09 | 62 | ||||
4th | A-Team | Baca, Rich Vaca, Dan | 20:21 22:04 | Lin, Katie Tellez, Sandra | 32:39 34:49 | 109:53 | 54 | ||||
5th | Regus | Sanchez, Stephen Hays, Matt | 26:46 31:00 | Morrison, Kasey Hays, Felice | 27:58 34:17 | 120:01 | 37 | ||||
6th | Freese and Nichols | Cocklin, Jason St. Jacques, Kevin | 20:29 37:37 | Buckingham, Stephanie | 24:03 | 82:09 | 15 | ||||
Division D | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | FM Global | Hemard, Brandon Engelson, Mark | 22:13 22:52 | Waters, Kelly Hemard, Stephanie | 19:40 28:33 | 93:18 | 57 | ||||
Silver | Kosmos Energy | Faroppa, James Shah, Neal | 21:47 22:25 | Trevino Johnson, Diana Straka, Julia | 25:07 25:15 | 94:34 | 74 | ||||
Bronze | Air System Components | Keeler, Christopher Anderson, Jessie | 25:05 26:32 | Christiansen, Suzanne Anderson, Kylar | 27:00 27:37 | 106:14 | 45 | ||||
4th | Companion Data Services | Brown, Bill Chin, Ming | 24:05 29:07 | Landers, Piinani Brown, Mary | 30:43 34:19 | 118:14 | 57 | ||||
5th | Availity | Morrissey, James Kagel, Brian | 17:16 27:59 | Broadus, LaShawnna Stewart, Dee Dee | 36:15 38:17 | 119:47 | 45 | ||||
6th | National Life Group | TAYLOR, EVERETT | 35:49 | PREVO, DESIREE MCLENDON, MARIA | 32:59 42:17 | 111:05 | 12 | ||||
Division E | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | Convergys | Allen, Graham Ackermann, Terry | 19:15 23:43 | Mirkowicz, Margaret Ackermann, Chrissy | 24:33 25:29 | 93:00 | 37 | ||||
Silver | Mustang Technology Group | Kiedinger, Brian Paine, Alex | 21:41 23:16 | Trahan, Marie Crews, Kay | 22:18 33:06 | 100:21 | 59 | ||||
Bronze | KBM Group | Erway, John McMahon, David | 21:53 24:37 | Ratliff, Shannon McCann, Lisa | 25:16 30:53 | 102:39 | 42 | ||||
4th | SOURCE Inc. | Brehm, Wayne Goodwin, Art | 24:11 25:49 | Yu, Sunny Dixon, Rebecca | 26:21 26:25 | 102:46 | 39 | ||||
5th | Assess Systems | Haselgrove, Geoff Johnson, Casey | 29:00 40:45 | Slaughter, Renae Jenkins, Carol | 33:25 54:47 | 157:57 | 42 | ||||
6th | esurance | | | Cardy, Sarah Minor, Ashley | 30:44 32:01 | 62:45 | 6 |