Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 9:30 AM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Owls] Sarah Gentile - [Owls] Carmen Stickney | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 10:00 AM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Aggies] Addison Burnham - [Aggies] Caroline Mendoza | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 10:30 AM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Roadrunners] Susan Echols - [Roadrunners] Victoria Vargas | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 11:00 AM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Mean Green] Adam San Miguel - [Mean Green] Gerardo Rodriquez | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 11:30 AM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Owls] Sophie Zependa - [Owls] Sarah Gentile | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 12:00 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Aggies] Caroline Mendoza - [Aggies] Rosie O'Mara | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 12:30 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Roadrunners] Alayna Ferruzzo - [Roadrunners] Susan Echols | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 1:00 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Roadrunners] Bethany Monroe - [Roadrunners] Victoria Vargas | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 1:30 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Owls] Madi Lenning - [Owls] Sarah Gentile | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 2:00 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Longhorns] Vincent Gonzalez - [Longhorns] Mason Barry | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 2:30 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Aggies] Rosie O'Mara - [Aggies] Addison Burnham | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 1 | 3:00 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Roadrunners] Victoria Vargas - [Roadrunners] Alayna Ferruzzo | | | |
|
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 9:30 AM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Owls] Sophie Zependa - [Owls] Madi Lenning | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 10:00 AM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Aggies] Rosie O'Mara - [Aggies] Sally Kinchen | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 10:30 AM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Roadrunners] Alayna Ferruzzo - [Roadrunners] Bethany Monroe | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 11:00 AM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Longhorns] Jose Leon-Guerrero - [Longhorns] Vincent Gonzalez | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 11:30 AM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Owls] Madi Lenning - [Owls] Carmen Stickney | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 12:00 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Aggies] Sally Kinchen - [Aggies] Addison Burnham | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 12:30 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Longhorns] Mason Barry - [Longhorns] Jose Leon-Guerrero | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 1:00 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Mean Green] Gerardo Rodriquez - [Mean Green] Michael Lopez | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 1:30 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Owls] Carmen Stickney - [Owls] Sophie Zependa | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 2:00 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Aggies] Caroline Mendoza - [Aggies] Sally Kinchen | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 2:30 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Mean Green] Michael Lopez - [Mean Green] Adam San Miguel | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | Homer Ford Tennis Court 2 | 3:00 PM | Regional Tennis | Tennis | [Roadrunners] Susan Echols - [Roadrunners] Bethany Monroe | | | |
|
Sat 3/23/24 | TBD | 10:05 AM - 10:35 AM | A01- Castilo's Gol - TRAD Pool Play | Soccer | [A] Rattler-Diamondbaks - [A] MIS - Team B | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | TBD | 10:35 AM - 11:05 AM | A01- Castilo's Gol - TRAD Pool Play | Soccer | [B] LOS - Falcons Alumni - [B] MIS- Team A | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | TBD | 11:35 AM - 12:05 PM | A01- Castilo's Gol - TRAD Pool Play | Soccer | [A] MIS - Team B - [A] Falcons JV | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | TBD | 12:10 PM - 12:40 PM | A01- Castilo's Gol - TRAD Pool Play | Soccer | [B] OPT- Golden Eagles - [B] LOS - Falcons Alumni | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | TBD | 1:05 PM - 1:35 PM | A01- Castilo's Gol - TRAD Pool Play | Soccer | [A] Falcons JV - [A] Rattler-Diamondbaks | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | TBD | 1:35 PM - 2:05 PM | A01- Castilo's Gol - TRAD Pool Play | Soccer | [B] MIS- Team A - [B] OPT- Golden Eagles | | | |
|
Sat 3/23/24 | | 9:35 AM - 10:05 AM | A01 - Castilo's Gol - UNIFIED 7v7 | Soccer | Game 1: [1] BYC - Vipers - [2] IDT - Yellow | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | | 11:05 AM - 11:35 AM | A01 - Castilo's Gol - UNIFIED 7v7 | Soccer | Game 2: [4] SHA - Diamondback Rattlers Unified - [3] LOS - Falcons Unified | | | |
Sat 3/23/24 | | 12:35 PM | A01 - Castilo's Gol - UNIFIED 7v7 | Soccer | Game 3: [1] BYC - Vipers - [3] LOS - Falcons Unified | | | |